Herren und Junioren
Ergebnisse der Kreiseinzelmeisterschaften
KFV Kegeln Göltzschtal
2007
Vorlauf |
04.03.2007 |
Mylau |
Endlauf |
18.03.2007 |
Mylau |
Herren
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Vorlauf |
Endlauf |
Gesamt |
1 |
Weigel, Denis |
VfB Lengenfeld |
452 |
457 |
909 |
2 |
Günzel, Uwe |
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen |
437 |
449 |
886 |
3 |
Grötz, L. |
SKV Auerbach |
435 |
449 |
884 |
4 |
Dressel, Andreas |
TV Ellefeld |
424 |
452 |
876 |
5 |
Meinel, Mario |
SKK 90 Zwota |
447 |
421 |
868 |
6 |
Singer, Günter |
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen |
419 |
446 |
865 |
7 |
Müller, Hardy |
TV Ellefeld |
420 |
442 |
862 |
8 |
Bischoff, Mario |
KSV Falkenstein |
473 |
378 |
851 |
9 |
Nahrendorf, Th. |
Rot-Weiß Treuen |
428 |
420 |
848 |
10 |
Schubert, Frank |
KV Neustadt |
422 |
426 |
848 |
11 |
Grüllich, S. |
VfB Lengenfeld |
430 |
410 |
840 |
12 |
Preisinger, J. |
Schwarzhammermühle |
428 |
374 |
802 |
13 |
Wolf, Andreas |
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen |
421 |
|
|
14 |
Hager,J. |
Blau Weiß Oberlauterbach |
416 |
|
|
15 |
Schönwitz, Steffen |
KSV Schwarzhammermühle |
416 |
|
|
16 |
Krause, Nico |
VfB Lengenfeld |
416 |
|
|
17 |
Müller, Thomas |
KV Neustadt |
414 |
|
|
18 |
Schädlich, Nico |
SKV Auerbach |
411 |
|
|
19 |
Krug, Mike |
Blau-Weiß Oberlauterbach |
410 |
|
|
20 |
Gruschwitz, St. |
TSG Rodewisch |
407 |
|
|
21 |
Müller, J. |
SKV Auerbach |
404 |
|
|
22 |
Weiß, A. |
KSV Schwarzhammermühle |
403 |
|
|
23 |
Wolf, Th. |
Rot-Weiß Treuen |
399 |
|
|
24 |
Baier, Wolfgang |
KSV Schwarzhammermühle |
397 |
|
|
25 |
Radeke, Michael |
KSV Falkenstein |
396 |
|
|
26 |
Schubert, A. |
SKK 90 Zwota |
394 |
|
|
27 |
Lammel, Marcus |
KSC Reichenbach/Mylau |
394 |
|
|
28 |
Schmider, Th. |
KSV Falkenstein |
393 |
|
|
29 |
Spindler, R. |
SpVgg. Heinsdorfergrund |
386 |
|
|
30 |
Dörfel, Andreas |
KSC Reichenbach/Mylau |
377 |
|
|
Junioren
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Vorlauf |
Endlauf |
Gesamt |
1 |
Wolfring, Florian |
KSC Reichenbach/Mylau |
475 |
437 |
912 |
2 |
Müller, Rico |
KV Falkenstein |
449 |
423 |
872 |
3 |
Penzel, Ingo |
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen |
451 |
419 |
870 |
4 |
Günzel, Pierre |
SV Rot-Weiß Treuen |
461 |
408 |
869 |
5 |
Stöckel, Daniel |
KSV Schwarzhammermühle |
420 |
447 |
867 |
6 |
Grimm, Stefan |
KSV Schwarhammermühle |
453 |
398 |
851 |
7 |
Ehrhardt, Chris |
SKV Auerbach |
421 |
418 |
839 |
8 |
Langner, David |
TSG Rodewisch |
421 |
399 |
820 |
9 |
Nemec, David |
KV Falkenstein |
421 |
|
|
10 |
Wentzsche, Erik |
KSC Reichenbach/Mylau |
409 |
|
|
11 |
Semeke, Christian |
TSG Rodewisch |
408 |
|
|
12 |
Grimm, Andre |
SKV Auerbach |
401 |
|
|
13 |
Pfaff, Stev |
Blau-Weiß Oberlauterbach |
395 |
|
|
14 |
Hager, Martin |
TV Ellefeld |
389 |
|
|
15 |
Pahl, Kevin |
SKV Auerbach |
351 |
|
|
16 |
Schniegler, Marcel |
KSC Reichenbach/Mylau |
325 |
|
|